| | | | |
Under 08 Girls 5v5 | Champion: | Roswell Santos Jr Academy | Finalist: | RU Girls Pre Academy (DeKalb) |
Under 09 Girls First | Champion: | Roswell Santos 2015 Girls Blue | Finalist: | SSA 15G Black Elite |
Under 09 Girls Second | Champion: | Ambush SC G15 White | Finalist: | Rush Union G2015 Azul |
Under 09 Girls Third | Champion: | LSA 15G White | Finalist: | NTH Tophat Milton 16 Gold |
Under 09 Boys First | Champion: | | Finalist: | NTH NASA 15 Academy Milton Elite |
Under 10 Girls First | Champion: | NTH Tophat Milton 14 Gold | Finalist: | NTH Tophat Marietta 14 Navy |
Under 10 Girls Second | Co-Champion: | NTH Tophat Milton 14 Navy | Co-Champion: | Rush Union Dekalb Academy G2014 |
Under 10 Girls Third | Champion: | NTH-Tophat Buckhead 14 Blue | Finalist: | Georgia Express 2014 Girls |
Under 10 Boys First | Champion: | Ambush SC B14 Red | Finalist: | Rush Union B2014 Rush |
Under 10 Boys Second | Champion: | NTH NASA 14B Select | Finalist: | |
Under 10 Boys Third | Co-Champion: | Steamers FC Blue 14 | Co-Champion: | NTH NASA 14B Classic |
Under 11 Girls First | Co-Champion: | Ambush SC G13 Red | Co-Champion: | NTH Tophat Marietta 13 Navy |
Under 11 Girls Second | Co-Champion: | Rush Union G2013 Black | Co-Champion: | Ambush SC G13 White |
Under 12 Girls First 11v11 | Champion: | Ambush SC G12 Red | Finalist: | Atlanta Fire 2012 G Pre ECNL Black |
Under 12 Girls Second | Co-Champion: | NTH-Tophat 2012 Buckhead White | Co-Champion: | UFA Mountains 12G White |
Under 12 Girls Third | Co-Champion: | Rush Union G2012 Royal | Co-Champion: | Rush Union G2012 Azul |
Under 12 Boys First | Champion: | NTH NASA 12B Elite | Finalist: | Steamers FC 2012 Blue |
Under 12 Boys Second | Champion: | NTH NASA 12B Premier | Finalist: | Rush Union B2012 Royal |
Under 12 Boys Fourth | Champion: | Steamers FC 2012 White | Finalist: | SSA 12B Blue Academy I |
Under 13 Girls First | Co-Champion: | Rush Union G2011 Royal | Co-Champion: | GSA 11G Premier |
Under 13 Boys First | Co-Champion: | Vinotinto Academy 2011 U13gpl | Co-Champion: | Steamers FC 11 White |
Under 13 Boys Second | Champion: | NTH NASA 11 SCCL Premier Milton | Finalist: | UFA Loganville 11B White |
Under 13 Boys Third | Co-Champion: | Rush Union B2011 Azul | Co-Champion: | SSA 11B White MA |
Under 14 Boys Second | Champion: | Steamers FC 10 White | Finalist: | GSA North 10B Red |
Under 14 Boys Third | Champion: | Vinotinto Academy FC U14B | Finalist: | UFA Loganville 10B Bronze |
Under 15 Girls First | Co-Champion: | OFC 09G Red | Co-Champion: | Rush Union G2010 Royal |
Under 15 Boys First | Champion: | Roswell Santos 2010B Blue | Finalist: | Triumph 10B Gold |
Under 15 Boys Second | Champion: | GSA South 09B White | Finalist: | NTH 09 Smyrna SCCL |
Under 15 Boys Third | Co-Champion: | UFA Loganville 09B Bronze | Co-Champion: | FC Sudamerica 09B CH |
Under 16 Boys First | Champion: | Ambush SC B08 White | Finalist: | Roswell Santos 2008B White Team |