Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Information
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Messaging
Hotels
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Carolina Champions League - Fall
Schedule
Standings
Hanna Multisport Recreation Complex Schedule
Saturday
9/23/2023
9:00 AM
#00332
H:
BA CAR CENTRAL GARNET 2012 B
A:
BA CAR MSP 2012 Garnet
5
3
Under 12 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 1A
Saturday
9/23/2023
9:00 AM
#00362
H:
CESC 12 BOYS BLUE NORTH
A:
CESC 12 Boys Blue South
4
3
Under 12 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 1B
Saturday
9/23/2023
9:00 AM
#01028
H:
CESC 11 Boys Blue South
A:
FMU '11 Boys Green
2
2
Under 13 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 2
Saturday
9/23/2023
9:00 AM
#01143
H:
CESC 09 Club Deportivo
A:
BA CAR 2009 GARNET
0
3
Under 15 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 3
Saturday
9/23/2023
9:00 AM
#01183
H:
FMU '14 BOYS NAVY
A:
BA CAR West 2014 Boys Garnet
4
0
Under 10 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 4
Saturday
9/23/2023
9:00 AM
#00866
H:
Land United 2010 Girls Gold
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2010 GIRLS BLACK
1
3
Under 14 Girls
Hanna Park 5
Saturday
9/23/2023
9:00 AM
#00629
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 GIRLS BLACK
A:
Charlotte Development Academy 12 G Pink
3
2
Under 12 Girls
Hanna Park 6A
Saturday
9/23/2023
9:00 AM
#00389
H:
FMU '12 BOYS NAVY
A:
Land United 2012 Boys Gold
4
3
Under 12 Boys
Hanna Park 6B
Saturday
9/23/2023
10:15 AM
#01169
H:
BA CAR West 2014 Boys Blue
A:
CEFC 2014 BOYS GRAY
0
2
Under 10 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 4
Saturday
9/23/2023
10:30 AM
#00628
H:
MAVERICKS 2012 GIRLS
A:
BA CAR West 2012 Girls (Belmont)
5
1
Under 12 Girls
Hanna Park 1A
Saturday
9/23/2023
10:30 AM
#00405
H:
BA CAR CENTRAL 2012 BOYS BLUE
A:
Sporting Charlotte FC 12 Mint B
6
2
Under 12 Boys
Hanna Park 1B
Saturday
9/23/2023
10:30 AM
#00440
H:
BA CAR West 2013 Boys Garnet
A:
CEFC 2013 BOYS NAVY
0
2
Under 11 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 6A
Saturday
9/23/2023
10:30 AM
#00441
H:
2013 LASA GALAXY GOLD
A:
Land United 2013 Boys Blue
4
1
Under 11 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 6B
Saturday
9/23/2023
10:45 AM
#00718
H:
MAVERICKS 2011 BOYS
A:
Macon United FC 2011 Boys
4
1
Under 13 Boys
Hanna Park 2
Saturday
9/23/2023
10:45 AM
#01223
H:
Rush Mountains FC 2010 Gold
A:
LAND UNITED 2010 BOYS GOLD
0
4
Under 14 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 3
Saturday
9/23/2023
10:45 AM
#00836
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2011 G
A:
MAVERICKS 2011 GIRLS
0
2
Under 13 Girls
Hanna Park 5
Saturday
9/23/2023
11:30 AM
#00059
H:
MACON UNITED FC 2015 BOYS
A:
BA CAR AG 2 2015 Boys
4
0
Under 09 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 4
Saturday
9/23/2023
12:00 PM
#00512
H:
CESC 2012 Girls Blue North
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 GIRLS YEL..
0
2
Under 12 Girls Dev
Hanna Park 1A
Saturday
9/23/2023
12:00 PM
#00576
H:
CEFC 2013 Boys Gray
A:
CESC 13 BOYS ORANGE SOUTH
2
6
Under 11 Boys
Hanna Park 1B
Saturday
9/23/2023
12:00 PM
#00502
H:
BA CAR West 2012 Girls (LW)
A:
FMU '12 GIRLS GREEN
1
2
Under 12 Girls Dev
Hanna Park 6A
Saturday
9/23/2023
12:00 PM
#00360
H:
CSRA Rush U12 2012 Boys Premier
A:
RUSH MOUNTAINS FC 2012 GOLD
0
4
Under 12 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 6B
Saturday
9/23/2023
12:30 PM
#00999
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2011 BOYS BLACK
A:
CSRA RUSH 2011 BOYS PREMIER
5
1
Under 13 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 2
Saturday
9/23/2023
12:30 PM
#00839
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2011 GIRLS BLACK
A:
Charlotte Development Academy 2011 G N..
3
1
Under 13 Girls
Hanna Park 3
Saturday
9/23/2023
12:30 PM
#01146
H:
MHFC 09B
A:
BA CAR 2009 Garnet
4
3
Under 15 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 5
Saturday
9/23/2023
12:45 PM
#00206
H:
CEFC 2014 BOYS NAVY
A:
Mavericks 2014 Boys
2
1
Under 10 Boys
Hanna Park 4
Saturday
9/23/2023
1:30 PM
#00340
H:
BA CAR MSP 2012 Garnet
A:
CESC 12 BOYS BLUE SOUTH
3
5
Under 12 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 1A
Saturday
9/23/2023
1:30 PM
#00356
H:
BA CAR Central Garnet 2012 B
A:
CESC 12 BOYS BLUE NORTH
4
6
Under 12 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 1B
Saturday
9/23/2023
1:30 PM
#00577
H:
SWVA Rush 2013B
A:
FMU '13 BOYS NAVY
1
4
Under 11 Boys
Hanna Park 6A
Saturday
9/23/2023
1:30 PM
#00681
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC YELLOW 2013 G
A:
FMU '13 Girls Green
3
0
Under 11 Girls Dev
Hanna Park 6B
Saturday
9/23/2023
2:30 PM
#00723
H:
UNFC BOYS 2011
A:
Macon United FC 2011 Boys
1
0
Under 13 Boys
Hanna Park 2
Saturday
9/23/2023
2:30 PM
#01246
H:
BA CAR WEST 2010 BOYS BLUE
A:
Rush Mountains FC 2010 Gold
6
2
Under 14 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 3
Saturday
9/23/2023
2:30 PM
#00865
H:
FMU '10 Girls Green
A:
10 PINK G CHARLOTTE DEVELOPMENT A..
0
1
Under 14 Girls
Hanna Park 5
Saturday
9/23/2023
3:00 PM
#00676
H:
CESC 2013 Girls Blue North
A:
13 Navy G Charlotte Development Academy
1
1
Under 11 Girls Dev
Hanna Park 1A
Saturday
9/23/2023
3:00 PM
#00428
H:
SPORTING CHARLOTTE FC 12 MINT B
A:
FMU '12 Boys Navy
6
2
Under 12 Boys
Hanna Park 1B
Saturday
9/23/2023
3:00 PM
#00390
H:
Land United 2012 Boys Gold
A:
BA CAR CENTRAL 2012 BOYS BLUE
1
5
Under 12 Boys
Hanna Park 6A
Saturday
9/23/2023
3:00 PM
#00632
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 GIRLS BLACK
A:
BA CAR West 2012 Girls (Belmont)
4
1
Under 12 Girls
Hanna Park 6B
Saturday
9/23/2023
3:15 PM
#00073
H:
MACON UNITED FC 2015 BOYS
A:
BA CAR West 2015/16 Boys
4
0
Under 09 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 4
Saturday
9/23/2023
4:15 PM
#01013
H:
CSRA RUSH 2011 BOYS PREMIER
A:
BA CAR WEST 2011 BOYS
0
4
Under 13 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 2
Saturday
9/23/2023
4:15 PM
#00755
H:
CEFC 2008 Boys
A:
CEFC 2007 BOYS
0
4
Under 16/17 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 3
Saturday
9/23/2023
4:15 PM
#00795
H:
UNFC Boys 2006
A:
ASA 2007/06
0
2
Under 18/19 Boys
Hanna Park 5
Saturday
9/23/2023
4:30 PM
#00599
H:
SWVA Rush 2013B
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC BLACK 2013 B
0
4
Under 11 Boys
Hanna Park 1A
Saturday
9/23/2023
4:30 PM
#00504
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 GIRLS YEL..
A:
BA CAR West 2012 Girls (LW)
5
3
Under 12 Girls Dev
Hanna Park 1B
Saturday
9/23/2023
4:30 PM
#00235
H:
UNFC 2014/15
A:
CEFC 2014 BOYS NAVY
1
2
Under 10 Boys
Hanna Park 4
Saturday
9/23/2023
4:30 PM
#00326
H:
Rush Mountains FC 2012 Gold
A:
LOS ANGELES DE CHARLOTTE
1
5
Under 12 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 6A
Saturday
9/23/2023
4:30 PM
#00342
H:
CEFC 2012 BOYS GRAY
A:
CSRA Rush U12 2012 Boys Premier
5
1
Under 12 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 6B
Sunday
9/24/2023
9:00 AM
#00324
H:
BA CAR WEST 2012 BOYS GARNET
A:
CSRA Rush U12 2012 Boys Premier
4
0
Under 12 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
9/24/2023
9:00 AM
#00490
H:
BA CAR West 2013 Boys Garnet
A:
BA CAR CENTRAL 2013 BOYS GARNET
3
4
Under 11 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 1B
Sunday
9/24/2023
9:00 AM
#00085
H:
Charlotte Metro FC Boy Academy Gray
A:
BA CAR WEST 2015/16 BOYS
1
2
Under 09 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
9/24/2023
9:00 AM
#00544
H:
CEFC 2013 GIRLS
A:
BA CAR West 2013 G Blue
2
0
Under 11 Girls
Hanna Park 6A
Sunday
9/24/2023
9:00 AM
#00686
H:
CHARLOTTE RISE FC 2013 GIRLS
A:
BA CAR West 2013 G Garnet
5
1
Under 11 Girls Dev
Hanna Park 6B
Sunday
9/24/2023
9:15 AM
#00864
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 G
A:
BA CAR West 2010 Girls
4
0
Under 14 Girls
Hanna Park 2
Sunday
9/24/2023
9:15 AM
#00761
H:
08 MINT B SPORTING CHARLOTTE FC
A:
BA CAR Central 2008 Boys Blue
4
2
Under 16/17 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 5
Sunday
9/24/2023
10:15 AM
#01182
H:
Castely Soccer Academy Yellow
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2014 B
1
3
Under 10 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
9/24/2023
10:30 AM
#00328
H:
FMU '12 Boys Green
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 BOYS YELLOW
2
5
Under 12 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
9/24/2023
10:30 AM
#00600
H:
BA CAR CENTRAL BLUE 2013 B
A:
SWVA Rush 2013B
5
1
Under 11 Boys
Hanna Park 1B
Sunday
9/24/2023
10:30 AM
#00416
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 BOYS BLACK
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2012 B
5
1
Under 12 Boys
Hanna Park 6A
Sunday
9/24/2023
10:30 AM
#00596
H:
FMU '13 Boys Navy
A:
BA CAR WEST 2013 BOYS BLUE
2
3
Under 11 Boys
Hanna Park 6B
Sunday
9/24/2023
11:00 AM
#00719
H:
MHAA NETSA 2011 BOYS
A:
FMU '11 Boys Navy
3
1
Under 13 Boys
Hanna Park 2
Sunday
9/24/2023
11:00 AM
#00711
H:
MACON UNITED FC 2011 BOYS
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2011 B
3
0
Under 13 Boys
Hanna Park 3
Sunday
9/24/2023
11:00 AM
#01029
H:
LASA UNITED LIGHTNING 2011
A:
ASA 2011
5
1
Under 13 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 5
Sunday
9/24/2023
11:30 AM
#00070
H:
Charlotte Metro FC Boy Academy Gray
A:
MACON UNITED FC 2015 BOYS
1
5
Under 09 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
9/24/2023
12:00 PM
#00674
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2013 G
A:
Charlotte Rise FC 2013 Girls
5
3
Under 11 Girls Dev
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
9/24/2023
12:00 PM
#00450
H:
BA CAR CENTRAL 2013 BOYS GARNET
A:
CEFC 2013 Boys Navy
3
1
Under 11 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 1B
Sunday
9/24/2023
12:00 PM
#00494
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC BOYS 2013 YELLOW
A:
FMU '13 Boys Green
8
4
Under 11 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 6A
Sunday
9/24/2023
12:00 PM
#00565
H:
FMU '13 GIRLS NAVY
A:
BA CAR West 2013 G Blue
5
1
Under 11 Girls
Hanna Park 6B
Sunday
9/24/2023
12:45 PM
#00846
H:
FMU '11 Girls Navy
A:
CEFC 2011 Girls
1
1
Under 13 Girls
Hanna Park 2
Sunday
9/24/2023
12:45 PM
#00886
H:
09 PINK G CHARLOTTE DEVELOPMENT A..
A:
FMU '10 Girls Navy
5
1
Under 15 Girls
Hanna Park 3
Sunday
9/24/2023
12:45 PM
#00057
H:
MHAA NETSA
A:
L.A CHARLOTTE U-9 BOYS
1
5
Under 09 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
9/24/2023
12:45 PM
#00800
H:
ASA 2007/06
A:
MHFC 05B
2
1
Under 18/19 Boys
Hanna Park 5
Sunday
9/24/2023
1:30 PM
#00343
H:
BA CAR WEST 2012 BOYS GARNET
A:
FMU '12 Boys Green
4
1
Under 12 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
9/24/2023
1:30 PM
#00451
H:
BA CAR West 2013 Boys Garnet
A:
ASA 2013
1
5
Under 11 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 1B
Sunday
9/24/2023
1:30 PM
#00641
H:
BA CAR West 2012 Girls (Belmont)
A:
FMU '12 GIRLS NAVY
1
4
Under 12 Girls
Hanna Park 6A
Sunday
9/24/2023
1:30 PM
#00397
H:
BA CAR WEST 2012 BOYS BLUE
A:
Mavericks 2012 Boys
4
0
Under 12 Boys
Hanna Park 6B
Sunday
9/24/2023
2:00 PM
#01198
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2014 B
A:
BA CAR WEST 2014 BOYS BLUE
2
4
Under 10 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
9/24/2023
2:30 PM
#00896
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2009GIRLS YELLOW
A:
CEFC 2009 Girls
4
1
Under 15 Girls
Hanna Park 2
Sunday
9/24/2023
2:30 PM
#01268
H:
Mavericks 2010 Boys
A:
Sporting Charlotte FC 10 Mint B
0
0
Under 14 Boys
Hanna Park 3
Sunday
9/24/2023
2:30 PM
#00767
H:
FMU '08 BOYS GREEN
A:
BA CAR West 2008 Boys
5
1
Under 16/17 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 5
Sunday
9/24/2023
3:00 PM
#00478
H:
FMU '13 Boys Green
A:
CEFC 2013 BOYS NAVY
1
4
Under 11 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
9/24/2023
3:00 PM
#00513
H:
CEFC 2012 Girls
A:
Charlotte Development Academy 2012 G N..
3
3
Under 12 Girls Dev
Hanna Park 1B
Sunday
9/24/2023
3:00 PM
#00531
H:
FMU '13 GIRLS NAVY
A:
CEFC 2013 Girls
3
1
Under 11 Girls
Hanna Park 6A
Sunday
9/24/2023
3:00 PM
#00677
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2013 G
A:
BA CAR West 2013 G Garnet
5
1
Under 11 Girls Dev
Hanna Park 6B
Sunday
9/24/2023
3:15 PM
#00095
H:
CEFC 2015 Boys Gray
A:
MACON UNITED FC 2015 BOYS
0
2
Under 09 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
9/24/2023
4:15 PM
#01265
H:
FMU '10 Boys Navy
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 B
0
4
Under 14 Boys
Hanna Park 2
Sunday
9/24/2023
4:15 PM
#01130
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2009 Boys Black
A:
FMU '09 BOYS NAVY
1
2
Under 15 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 3
Sunday
9/24/2023
4:15 PM
#01133
H:
MHFC 09B
A:
L.A. Charlotte U15 Boys
5
1
Under 15 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 5
Sunday
9/24/2023
4:30 PM
#01286
H:
FMU 2014 Girls Navy
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC YELLOW 2013 G
1
5
Under 11 Girls Dev
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
9/24/2023
4:30 PM
#00204
H:
BA CAR Xavi AG 2014
A:
MHAA NETSA
0
2
Under 10 Boys
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
10/8/2023
9:00 AM
#00459
H:
Land United 2013 Boys Blue
A:
BA CAR WEST 2013 BOYS GARNET
1
5
Under 11 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
10/8/2023
9:00 AM
#00557
H:
FMU '13 GIRLS NAVY
A:
BA CAR Central 2013 G Blue
5
1
Under 11 Girls
Hanna Park 1B
Sunday
10/8/2023
9:00 AM
#00787
H:
CASTELY SOCCER ACADEMY BLACK
A:
MHFC 07B
5
1
Under 16/17 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 2
Sunday
10/8/2023
9:00 AM
#00161
H:
CEFC 2014-15 Girls
A:
FMU 2014 Girls Navy
0
0
Under 10 Girls
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
10/8/2023
9:00 AM
#01021
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2011 BOYS BLACK
A:
LASA United Lightning 2011
3
2
Under 13 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 5
Sunday
10/8/2023
9:00 AM
#00452
H:
2013 LASA GALAXY GOLD
A:
FMU '13 Boys Green
4
0
Under 11 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 6A
Sunday
10/8/2023
10:15 AM
#00232
H:
BA CAR AG 2014 Boys
A:
QUEEN CITY MUTINY 14
1
3
Under 10 Boys
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
10/8/2023
10:30 AM
#00363
H:
RUSH MOUNTAINS FC 2012 GOLD
A:
BA CAR Central Garnet 2012 B
4
3
Under 12 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
10/8/2023
10:30 AM
#00412
H:
Land United 2012 Boys Gold
A:
BA CAR WEST 2012 BOYS BLUE
1
4
Under 12 Boys
Hanna Park 1B
Sunday
10/8/2023
10:30 AM
#00995
H:
SWVA Rush 2008G
A:
CSRA RUSH 08 GIRLS PREMIER
0
4
Under 16/17 Girls
Hanna Park 3
Sunday
10/8/2023
10:30 AM
#00698
H:
BA CAR West 2013 G Garnet
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2013 G
0
4
Under 11 Girls Dev
Hanna Park 6A
Sunday
10/8/2023
10:30 AM
#01293
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 BOYS YELLOW
A:
Land United 2012 Boys Blue
4
0
Under 12 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 6B
Sunday
10/8/2023
10:45 AM
#00727
H:
UNFC BOYS 2011
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2011 B
4
1
Under 13 Boys
Hanna Park 2
Sunday
10/8/2023
10:45 AM
#00715
H:
MACON UNITED FC 2011 BOYS
A:
SWVA Rush 2011B
4
0
Under 13 Boys
Hanna Park 5
Sunday
10/8/2023
11:30 AM
#00074
H:
BA CAR AG 2 2015 Boys
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC BOY ACADEMY GRAY
3
5
Under 09 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:00 PM
#00483
H:
Land United 2013 Boys Blue
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2013 B
0
4
Under 11 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:00 PM
#00648
H:
FMU '12 GIRLS NAVY
A:
Land United 2012 Girls Gold
1
0
Under 12 Girls
Hanna Park 1B
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:00 PM
#00585
H:
SWVA Rush 2013B
A:
BA CAR WEST 2013 BOYS BLUE
0
4
Under 11 Boys
Hanna Park 6A
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:00 PM
#00414
H:
SPORTING CHARLOTTE FC 12 MINT B
A:
CESC 12 Boys Orange South
2
0
Under 12 Boys
Hanna Park 6B
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:15 PM
#01033
H:
ASA 2011
A:
BA CAR West 2011 Boys
4
0
Under 13 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 3
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:30 PM
#01253
H:
MAVERICKS 2010 BOYS
A:
SWVA 2010B Rush
4
2
Under 14 Boys
Hanna Park 2
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:30 PM
#00799
H:
MHFC 05B
A:
One7 Academy 05B
2
1
Under 18/19 Boys
Hanna Park 5
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:45 PM
#01199
H:
CESC 14 DORTMUND
A:
BA CAR Central MSP 2014 B
6
3
Under 10 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
10/8/2023
1:30 PM
#00472
H:
2013 LASA GALAXY GOLD
A:
CESC 13 Boys Blue South
5
1
Under 11 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
10/8/2023
1:30 PM
#01288
H:
FMU 2014 GIRLS NAVY
A:
BA CAR West 2013 G Garnet
5
1
Under 11 Girls Dev
Hanna Park 1B
Sunday
10/8/2023
1:30 PM
#00379
H:
BA CAR Central Garnet 2012 B
A:
BA CAR WEST 2012 BOYS GARNET
2
4
Under 12 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 6A
Sunday
10/8/2023
1:30 PM
#00678
H:
Charlotte Rise FC 2013 Girls
A:
FMU '13 GIRLS GREEN
1
4
Under 11 Girls Dev
Hanna Park 6B
Sunday
10/8/2023
2:00 PM
#00985
H:
BA CAR West 07-08 Girls Mix
A:
CSRA RUSH 08 GIRLS PREMIER
1
2
Under 16/17 Girls
Hanna Park 3
Sunday
10/8/2023
2:00 PM
#00025
H:
QUEEN CITY MUTINY 15
A:
BA CAR MSP 2015 Boys
7
3
Under 09 Boys
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
10/8/2023
2:15 PM
#00731
H:
Macon United FC 2011 Boys
A:
BA CAR Central 2011 Boys Garnet
1
1
Under 13 Boys
Hanna Park 2
Sunday
10/8/2023
2:15 PM
#00743
H:
SWVA Rush 2011B
A:
LAND UNITED 2011 BOYS GOLD
0
3
Under 13 Boys
Hanna Park 5
Sunday
10/8/2023
3:00 PM
#00608
H:
BA CAR West 2013 Boys Blue
A:
BA CAR CENTRAL BLUE 2013 B
2
6
Under 11 Boys
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
10/8/2023
3:00 PM
#00592
H:
BA CAR MSP 2013 B
A:
SWVA Rush 2013B
6
2
Under 11 Boys
Hanna Park 1B
Sunday
10/8/2023
3:00 PM
#00695
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2013 G
A:
CESC 2013 Girls Blue North
4
0
Under 11 Girls Dev
Hanna Park 6A
Sunday
10/8/2023
3:00 PM
#00419
H:
CESC 12 Boys Orange South
A:
LAND UNITED 2012 BOYS GOLD
1
4
Under 12 Boys
Hanna Park 6B
Sunday
10/8/2023
3:15 PM
#01212
H:
CESC 14 Bayern Munich
A:
One7 U10
1
1
Under 10 Boys Dev
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
10/8/2023
4:00 PM
#01267
H:
SWVA 2010B Rush
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2010 BOYS BLACK
0
4
Under 14 Boys
Hanna Park 2
Sunday
10/8/2023
4:00 PM
#00802
H:
One7 Academy 05B
A:
ASA 2007/06
2
3
Under 18/19 Boys
Hanna Park 5
Sunday
10/8/2023
5:00 PM
#00982
H:
SWVA Rush 2008G
A:
BA CAR WEST 07-08 GIRLS MIX
0
4
Under 16/17 Girls
Hanna Park 3
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Boys
Under 09 Boys Dev
Under 10 Girls
Under 10 Boys
Under 10 Boys Dev
Under 11 Girls
Under 11 Girls Dev
Under 11 Boys
Under 11 Boys Dev
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Girls Dev
Under 12 Boys
Under 12 Boys Dev
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys Dev
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 14 Boys Dev
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 15 Boys Dev
Under 16/17 Girls
Under 16/17 Boys
Under 16/17 Boys Dev
Under 18/19 Girls
Under 18/19 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
8531
0
Y
CARCHLEA
2023
CARCHLEA
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
Hanna Multisport Recreation Complex
2023
7/18/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CARCHLEA
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager